wz

Přehled nejzajímavějších domácích přestupů či hostování a také přesunů českých hokejistů v zahraničí:

Alinč Jan           HC Energie Karlovy Vary       Krefeld Pinguine (NĚM)
Altrichter Martin   HC Hamé Zlín                  HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Andrašovský Dušan   HC Lasselsberger Plzeň        HC Moeller Pardubice
Augusta Patrik      Hannover (NĚM)                ukončil kariéru
Balán Stanislav     Portland (WHL)                HC Hamé Zlín
Barinka Peter       HC Hamé Zlín                  HC Dukla Trenčín
Bauer Richard       Vsetínská hokejová a.s.       BK Mladá Boleslav
Benák Václav        Skalica (SVK)                 HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Benda Jan           HC Hamé Zlín                  HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Benýšek Ladislav    Leksand (SWE)                 HC Sparta Praha
Besser Jan          HC Rabat Kladno               HC Berounští Medvědi
Birner Michal Saginaw (OHL) St. Louis (NHL)
Bílek Vítězslav     Kärpät Oulu (FIN)             HC Rabat Kladno
Blaťák Miroslav     HC Hamé Zlín                  Mora IK (SWE)
Bombic František    HC Košice (SVK)               HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Bordowski Richard   HC Oceláři Třinec             HC Olomouc
Brendl Pavel        San Antonio (AHL)             Mora IK (SWE)
Branda Daniel       Skelleftea AIk (SWE)          HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Bříza Petr          HC Sparta Praha               ukončil kariéru
Čech Jakub          HC Sareza Ostrava             HC Hamé Zlín                   
Čech Martin         Salavat Julajev Ufa (RUS)     HC Moeller Pardubice
Čechmánek Roman     Hamburk (NĚM)                 Linköping (SWE)
Černý Jakub         HC České Budějovice           HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Červenka Roman      HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi         HC Slavia Praha
Dobroň Michal       HC Sparta Praha               HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Drábek Václav       HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi         BK Mladá Boleslav
Duda Radek          HC Slavia Praha               Mälmö IF (SWE)
Eiselt Václav       HC Berounští Medvědi          BK Mladá Boleslav
Evjen Harstad-Halvor HC Znojemští orli            Frisk-Asker (NOR)
Fikrt Michal        Nitra (SVK)                   HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
Fink Patrik HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi Skalica (SVK)
Freiberg Petr       HC Lasselsberger Plzeň        Vsetínská hokejová a.s.
Frolík Michael      HC Rabat Kladno               Rimouski (QMJHL)
Gardoň Radek        HC Hamé Zlín                  HC Rabat Kladno
Gombár Jiří         HC Chemopetrol Litvínov       BK Mladá Boleslav
Hamr Radek          Färjestad BK (SWE)            Kloten Flyers (SUI)
Hanzlík Jiří        Bílí Tygři Liberec            HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Harant Tomáš        HC České Budějovice           New Jersey (NHL)
Havel Lukáš         HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod       HC Slavia Praha
Havelka Petr Sparta/Ml. Boleslav ukončil kariéru
Hájek David HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi HC Rabat Kladno
Hájek Miroslav      HC Kometa Group Brno          Bílí Tygři Liberec
Hejda Jan           Chimik Moskevká oblast (RUS)  ???
Hlaváč Jan          Servette Ženeva (SUI)         HC Sparta Praha
Horáček Jan         HC Košice (SVK)               HC Hamé Zlín
Hořava Petr         HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi         HC Rabat Kladno
Hodek Daniel        HC Dukla Jihlava              HC Kometa Group Brno
Houdek Tomáš        HC Hamé Zlín                  HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
Hromas Karel        Everett (WHL)                 HC Sparta Praha
Hruška Radim Vsetínská hokejová a.s. Skalica (SVK)
Hučko Patrik        HC Lasselsberger Plzeň        Nyköping (SWE)
Hudáček Vladimír    Molot-Prikamje Perm (RUS)     Novokuzneck (RUS)
Hulva Jakub         HC Vítkovice Steel            HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
Huml Ivan           HC Rabat Kladno               TPS Turku (FIN)
Hunkes Jiří         HC Oceláři Třinec             Lukko Rauma (FIN)
Chabada Martin      HC Sparta Praha               Lulea IF (SWE)
Chatrnúch Roman HC Sareza Ostrava KLH Chomutov

Chmelíř Lukáš HC Oceláři Třinec HC Vítkovice
Janků Pavel         HC Oceláři Třinec             HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
Jarina Kamil        HC Chemopetrol Litvínov       Dynamo Minsk (BEL)
Jantovský Jiří Comet (NOR) Sparta Sarpsborg (NOR)
Jenáček Martin      Vsetínská hokejová a.s.       HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Kalla Jaroslav      Leksand IF (SWE)              HC Rabat Kladno
Kalus Petr          Regina (WHL)                  Boston (NHL)
Kasík Jaroslav      HC Sparta Praha               Poprad (SVK)
Kašpařík Pavel      HC Sparta Praha               HC Hamé Zlín
Káňa Tomáš          HC Vítkovice Steel            Owen Sound (Kan.)
Kindl Jakub         Kitchener (OHL)               Detroit (NHL)
Klaus Martin HC Lasselsberger Plzeň KLH Chomutov
Klouček Tomáš Atlanta (NHL) Columbus (NHL)
Kočí Václav         HC Chemopetrol Litvínov       Bílí Tygři Liberec
Kopecký Milan       HC Slavia Praha               HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Korhoň Lubomír      HC Moeller Pardubice          HC Oceláři Třinec
Koláček Kamil       KLH Chomutov                  BK Mladá Boleslav
Kotaška Ivo         HC Č. Budějovice              HC Znojemští orli
Kouba Ladislav Laredo Bucks (CHL) HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Krajíček Lukáš II   Florida Panthers              Vancouver Canucks
Krajíček Lukáš HC Energie Karlovy Vary ???
Kraus Jakub         Karlovy Vary/Znojmo           ???
Krayzel Luděk Košice (SVK) Zvolen (SVK)
Král Richard        HC Hamé Zlín                  HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Krátoška Aleš       BK Mladá Boleslav             HC České Budějovice
Krejčí David        Gatineau (QMJHL)              Boston (NHL)
Křetinský Pavel     Skalica (SVK)                 Dukla Trenčín (SVK)
Kuba Filip          Minnesota (NHL)               Tampa Bay (NHL)
Kubina Pavel        Tampa Bay (NHL)               Toronto (NHL)
Kucharčík Tomáš Lukko Rauma (FIN) HK Dynamax Nitra (SVK)
Kucharczyk Radim    Slovan Bratislav (SVK)        ??? HC Znojemští orli
Kuchler Jiří        HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi         HC Rabat Kladno
Kůrka Tomáš         Kuopio(FIN)/Fribourg (SUI)    Ilves Tampere (FIN)
Květoň David        Vsetínská hokejová a.s.       Gatineau (QMJHL)
Látal Martin        HC Rabat Kladno               PEI Rocket (Kan.)
Lubina Ladislav     HC Moeller Pardubice          HC Chrudim
Ludvík David        HC Znojemští orli             HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Machulda Vladimír   Lulea (SWE)                   HC Energie Karlovy Vary 
Malena Rostislav    HC Dukla Jihlava              HC Kometa Brno
Malinský Jiří       HC Hamé Zlín                  HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Malinský Ondřej     HC Sparta Praha               KLH Chomutov
Martinec Tomáš      HC Chemopetrol Litvínov       HC VČE Hradec Králové
Martínek Petr       KLH Chomutov                  HC Kometa Brno
Mazanec David       HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi         HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Málek Roman         HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi         HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Meidl Václav Saginaw (OHL) HC Oceláři Třinec
Mikeska Michal      HC Moeller Pardubice          Salavat Julajev Ufa (RUS)
Mikulík Milan       HC Znojemští Orli             HC Vítkovice
Míka Petr           Slovan Bratislava (SVK)       Drážďany (NĚM)
Modrý Jaroslav Atlanta Thrashers Dallas Stars
Moskal Patrik Podhale Nowy Targ (POL) HC Kometa Brno
Mrázek Jaroslav     Toronto (OHL)                 HC Sparta Praha
Mudroch Petr        HC Moeller Pardubice          HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Nedorost David      BK Mladá Boleslav             HC Berounští Medvědi
Nešťák Pavel        Linec (RAK)                   Skalica (SVK)
Novák Jan HC Slavia Praha ??? Jaroslavl (RUS)
Ondřej Zdeněk       HC Znojemští orli             HC Moeller Pardubice
Ovčačík Ctirad      Bílí Tygři Liberec            Havířov
Paroulek Martin HC Oceláři Třinec ???
Patera Pavel        Färjestad BK (SWE)            HC Rabat Kladno
Pavelek Zdeněk      HC Energie Karlovy Vary       HC Oceláři Třinec
Pavlas Aleš         HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi         HC Rabat Kladno
Philipp Radek       HC Vítkovice                  Salavat Julajev Ufa (RUS)
Piroš Kamil         Nižněkamsk (RUS)              ???
Pištek Ľubomír      HC Oceláři Třinec             Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Píša Aleš Chimik Moskevská oblast (RUS) HC Moeller Pardubice
Podlešák Martin San Antonio (AHL) HC Sparta Praha
Pohl Petr           Acadie-Bathurst (QMJHL)       Columbus (NHL)
Polák Jiří          HC Energie Karlovy Vary       ???
Polák Roman         HC Vítkovice                  St. Louis (NHL)
Pospíšil David      BK Mladá Boleslav             HC Chrudim
Pöpperle Tomáš      Eisbären Berlín (NĚM)         Columbus (NHL)
Procházka Libor     HC Rabat Kladno               Skellefta AIK
Prorok Ivo          HC Slavia Praha               HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Prusek Martin       Columbus (NHL)                Petrohrad (Rusko)
Přeučil Petr        HC VČE Hradec Králové         HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
Přikryl Petr        HC Energie Karlovy Vary       HC Sparta Praha
Pšurný Michal       Kootenay (WHL)                HC Hamé Zlín
Pšurný Roman        Medicine Hat (WHL)            HC Hamé Zlín
Rachůnek Karel      Jaroslavl (RUS)               NY Rangers (NHL)
Rataj Igor          Bílí Tygři Liberec            HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Razingar Tomaž      HC Moeller Pardubice          HC Oceláři Třinec
Richter Martin      Bílí Tygři Liberec            New York Rangers (NHL)
Rimmel Patrik       Dukla Trenčín (SVK)           HC Sareza Ostrava
Roman Ondřej        HC Vítkovice Steel            Spokane (WHL)
Rosa Pavel          Timra IK (SWE)                Avangard Omsk (RUS)
Rozsíval Michal     Bilí Tygři Liberec            BK Mladá Boleslav
Rumpel Jakub        Trnava (SVK)                  HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Růžička Martin      HC Sparta Praha               HC Znojemští orli
Říha Lukáš HC Chemopetrol Litvnov HK Jestřábi Prostějov
Říha Vladimír       HC Dukla Jihlava              HC Znojemští Orli
Salfický Dušan      Chimik MO (RUS)               HC Sparta Praha
Selingr Pavel       HC Energie Karlovy Vary       HC Znojemští orli
Seman Daniel        Anyang Halla (Korea)          HC Vítkovice
Seman Filip         Havířov                       HC Vítkovice
Schwarz Marek       HC Sparta Praha               St. Louis (NHL)
Smoleňák Radek      Kingston (OHL)                Tampa Bay (NHL)
Srdínko Jan         Leksand IF (SWE)              Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Sršeň Tomáš         Lillehammer (NOR)             Fredrikshavn (DÁN)
Staněk Pavel        HC Dukla Jihlava              HC Dukla Trenčín
Straka Josef        HC Sparta Praha               Lukko Rauma (FIN)
Straka Michal Lukko Rauma (FIN) Žilina (SVK)
Suchan Jaroslav     HC Dukla Jihlava              HC Znojemští Orli
Svoboda Adam        Timra IK (SWE)                HC Moeller Pardubice
Šaffer Adam         HC Chemopetrol Litvínov       ???
Ševc Martin         Färjestad BK (SWE)            HC Rabat Kladno
Šmíd Ladislav Anaheim (NHL) Edmonton (NHL)


Špaček Jaroslav Edmonton (NHL) Buffalo (NHL)
Špaňhel Martin HC Sparta Praha Fredrikshavn (DÁN)
Špelda Jaroslav     HC Rabat Kladno               Košice (SVK)
Štefan Patrik Atlanta Thrashers Dallas Stars
Štefanka Juraj      HC Znojemští orli             Nižněkamsk (RUS)
Štěpánek Jakub      HC Sareza Ostrava             HC Vítkovice
Štěpánek Martin     Plzeň/Mälmö (SWE)             HC Rabat Kladno
Štich David         HC Lasselsberger Plzeň        Saint John (Kan.)
Tenkrát Petr        Oulu (FIN)/ Bern (SUI)        Boston Bruins (NHL)
Toman Milan         HC Sparta Praha               HC České Budějovice
Tomášek Martin      Poprad (SVK)                  HC Vítkovice
Trávníček Michal    HC Hamé Zlín                  HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Trnka Pavel         Leksand IF (SWE)              HC Lasselsberger Plzeň
Tvrdoň Roman        HC Lasselsberger Plzeň        ???
Uram Marek          HC Vítkovice                  Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Vítek Josef         HC Lasselsberger Plzeň        HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
Vlček Ladislav HC Rabat Kladno HC Berounští Medvědi
Voráček Jakub       HC Rabat Kladno               Halifax (QMJHL)
Vostřák Pavel       HC Ambri-Piotta (SUI)         ???
Výborný Martin      HC Lasselsberger Plzeň        BK Mladá Boleslav
Zadina Marek        HC Chemopetrol Litvínov       HC Chrudim
Zajíc Josef         HC Rabat Kladno               HC Berounští Medvědi
Zbořil Tomáš        HC Oceláři Třinec             HC Olomouc
Žabka Boris         HC Slavia Praha               Bílí Tygři Liberec
Žigárdy Štefan      HC Olomouc                    HC Oceláři Třinec